skip navigation

Girls Sophomore/Freshmen Basketball

2019-2020 2019-2020
2019-2020 x 2019-2020

Thursday November 21, 2019

Girls Soph/Frosh Basketball

Columbia High School

Thursday December 05, 2019

Emmett High School

Girls Soph/Frosh Basketball

Friday December 06, 2019

Girls Soph/Frosh Basketball

Kuna

Wednesday December 11, 2019

Girls Soph/Frosh Basketball

Middleton

Saturday December 14, 2019

Nampa High School

Girls Soph/Frosh Basketball

Friday December 20, 2019

Ridgevue

Girls Soph/Frosh Basketball

Thursday January 02, 2020

Girls Soph/Frosh Basketball

Captial Xmas Classic

Friday January 03, 2020

Girls Soph/Frosh Basketball

Captial Xmas Classic

Saturday January 04, 2020

Girls Soph/Frosh Basketball

Captial Xmas Classic

Tuesday January 07, 2020

Caldwell

Girls Soph/Frosh Basketball

Saturday January 11, 2020

Twin Falls

Girls Soph/Frosh Basketball

Tuesday January 14, 2020

Columbia High School

Girls Soph/Frosh Basketball

Thursday January 16, 2020

Girls Soph/Frosh Basketball

Emmett High School

Monday January 20, 2020

Girls Soph/Frosh Basketball

Vallivue

Tuesday January 21, 2020

Kuna

Girls Soph/Frosh Basketball

Thursday January 23, 2020

Middleton

Girls Soph/Frosh Basketball

Thursday January 30, 2020

Girls Soph/Frosh Basketball

Nampa High School

Friday January 31, 2020

Girls Soph/Frosh Basketball

Ridgevue

Tuesday February 04, 2020

Vallivue

Girls Soph/Frosh Basketball

Thursday February 06, 2020

Girls Soph/Frosh Basketball

Caldwell

Saturday February 08, 2020

Girls Soph/Frosh Basketball

District Tournament- Opp. TBD

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Thu Nov 21 -
@ Columbia High School
Columbia High School, South Happy Valley Road, Nampa, ID, USA
4:30 PM MST
Thu Dec 5 -
Emmett High School
Bishop Kelly High School, Franklin Road, Boise, ID, USA
4:30 PM MST
Fri Dec 6 -
@ Kuna
Kuna High School, East Deer Flat Road, Kuna, ID, USA
4:30 PM MST
Wed Dec 11 -
@ Middleton
Middleton High School, Emmett Road, Middleton, ID, USA
4:30 PM MST
Sat Dec 14 -
Nampa High School
Bishop Kelly High School, Franklin Road, Boise, ID, USA
10:00 AM MST
Fri Dec 20 -
Ridgevue
Bishop Kelly High School, Franklin Road, Boise, ID, USA
4:30 PM MST
Thu Jan 2 -
@ Captial Xmas Classic
Capital High School, West Goddard Road, Boise, ID, USA
TBD
Fri Jan 3 -
@ Captial Xmas Classic
Capital High School, West Goddard Road, Boise, ID, USA
TBD
Sat Jan 4 -
@ Captial Xmas Classic
Capital High School, West Goddard Road, Boise, ID, USA
TBD
Tue Jan 7 -
Caldwell
Bishop Kelly High School, Franklin Road, Boise, ID, USA
4:30 PM MST
Sat Jan 11 -
Twin Falls
Bishop Kelly High School, Franklin Road, Boise, ID, USA
11:00 AM MST
Tue Jan 14 -
Columbia High School
Bishop Kelly High School, Franklin Road, Boise, ID, USA
4:30 PM MST
Thu Jan 16 -
@ Emmett High School
Emmett High School, West 12th Street, Emmett, ID, USA
4:30 PM MST
Mon Jan 20 -
@ Vallivue
Vallivue High School, East Homedale Road, Caldwell, ID, USA
4:30 PM MST
Tue Jan 21 -
Kuna
Bishop Kelly High School, Franklin Road, Boise, ID, USA
4:30 PM MST
Thu Jan 23 -
Middleton
Bishop Kelly High School, Franklin Road, Boise, ID, USA
4:30 PM MST
Thu Jan 30 -
@ Nampa High School
Nampa High School, Lake Lowell Avenue, Nampa, ID, USA
4:30 PM MST
Fri Jan 31 -
@ Ridgevue
Ridgevue High School, Madison Road, Nampa, ID, USA
4:30 PM MST
Tue Feb 4 -
Vallivue
Bishop Kelly High School, Franklin Road, Boise, ID, USA
4:30 PM MST
Thu Feb 6 -
@ Caldwell
Caldwell High School, South Indiana Avenue, Caldwell, ID, USA
4:30 PM MST
Sat Feb 8 -
@ District Tournament- Opp. TBD
Nampa High School, Lake Lowell Avenue, Nampa, ID, USA
TBD